Nickerson Trophy

SchoolTeam
Bates Bates Bobcats
Boston College Boston College Eagles
Boston University Boston University Terriers
Brown Brown Bears
Connecticut College Connecticut College Camels
Dartmouth Dartmouth Big Green
Fordham Fordham Rams
Harvard Harvard Crimson
Jacksonville Jacksonville Fins
MIT MIT Engineers
Michigan Michigan Wolverines
Rhode Island Rhode Island Rams
Roger Williams Roger Williams Hawks
Stanford Stanford Cardinal
Tufts Tufts Jumbos
Yale Yale Bulldogs
Boat Speed Analyzer

Division A

SchoolR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14
BatesBates (Bobcats)113355779911111313
Boston CollegeBoston College (Eagles)2216161414121210108866
Boston UniversityBoston University (Terriers)33557799111113131515
BrownBrown (Bears)4422161614141212101088
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College (Camels)55779911111313151511
DartmouthDartmouth (Big Green)6644221616141412121010
FordhamFordham (Rams)77991111131315151133
HarvardHarvard (Crimson)88664422161614141212
JacksonvilleJacksonville (Fins)99111113131515113355
MITMIT (Engineers)10108866442216161414
MichiganMichigan (Wolverines)14141212101088664422
Rhode IslandRhode Island (Rams)151511335577991111
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams (Hawks)11111313151511335577
StanfordStanford (Cardinal)12121010886644221616
TuftsTufts (Jumbos)131315151133557799
YaleYale (Bulldogs)1616141412121010886644

Division B

SchoolR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14
BatesBates (Bobcats)22446688101012121414
Boston CollegeBoston College (Eagles)11151513131111997755
Boston UniversityBoston University (Terriers)4466881010121214141616
BrownBrown (Bears)33111515131311119977
Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College (Camels)6688101012121414161622
DartmouthDartmouth (Big Green)55331115151313111199
FordhamFordham (Rams)8810101212141416162244
HarvardHarvard (Crimson)77553311151513131111
JacksonvilleJacksonville (Fins)1010121214141616224466
MITMIT (Engineers)997755331115151313
MichiganMichigan (Wolverines)131311119977553311
Rhode IslandRhode Island (Rams)16162244668810101212
Roger WilliamsRoger Williams (Hawks)12121414161622446688
StanfordStanford (Cardinal)111199775533111515
TuftsTufts (Jumbos)14141616224466881010
YaleYale (Bulldogs)15151313111199775533